Hobie Pro Angler 14 Accessories

$ 0.15$ 128.00

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Description

Bow Handle:  84504501 – Handle – Bow;  8030361 – Screw Soc Cap; 79545001 – “HOBIE” Dome Logo
Hatch: 71305001 – Hatch Seal Large Bulb (7.25′)
Plano Boxes: 72020311 – Plano Box – Small Yellow; 72020321 – Plano Box – Medium Blue; 72020331 – Plano Box – Large Red
Storage Bucket Assy: 84505001 – Storage Bucket Assy (Includes compartment with dividers); 84505201 – Replacement Compartment Dividers (Set of 7); 71301001 – Trim Loc Top Mold 3.5′
Control Line / Handle: 8004531 – Control Line (9’); 81408101 – Handle; 81406101 – Insert – Up
Center Cutting Board:  84502201 – Cutting Brd, Center Blk; 8030071 – SCREW; 8050111 – Nut;
Seat Assembly:  84500011 – Lumbar Support Pad; 84502901 – Knob, Seat Frame Front; 8031811 – Stud (FWD); 84500021 – Seat Strap Assy (One Side); 8011231 – Rivet; 84500031 – Stainless Replacement Buckle
Universal Side Handle Assembly:  84504101 – Side Handle Assy – Universal; 84504401 – Handle End Fitting; 8031781 – Screw 5/16-18 X 1 E/S Soc; 84504301 – Decal. Ruler
Bottle/Can Holder: 71996001 – Bottle/Can Holder; 74035001 – Folding Paddle Clip, 1-1/8″
Hatch: 71702011 – Hatch 8” Twist -N-Seal
Stern Handle: 84504201 – Tube, Stern Handle; 84504401 – Handle End Fitting; 8031781 – Screw 5/16-18 X 1 E/S Soc
Skid Guard:  72013001 – Skid Guard, Pro; 8030641 – Screw 10-32 X 1/2 THMS-P SS; 10091000 – Drain Plug w/Gasket
Line Kit – 80019011 – Line Kit Pro Angler Control Replacement
Rod Holder Storage:  84500911 – Rod Holder Assy, Left; 84500921 – Rod holder Assy, Right
Mounting Board:  84502001 – Mounting Board, RT; 84502101 – Mounting Board, LT; 8032085 – Screw – 1/4-20 X 1-1/4 FHMS-P; 8050111 – Nut 1/4-20 HX Nylock
Floor Mat: 84502401 – Floor Mat Rt – Blk; 84502501 – Floor Mat Lt – Blk
Cassette: 81536001 – Cassette Well Plug – PA/Outback
Paddle – 74090001 – Paddle 260 cm Hobie Fiber Shaft
Rudder System: 84500601 – COVER PLT, RDR SYSTEM; 8030151 – SCREW (4);
84500501 – Steering Drum (Pin Type Older) ; 8060141 – Cotter Key (Repl Roll Pin);
84500502 – Steering Drum (Screw Type); 8030126 – Screw 10-32 x 3/8 FLING BTN HX; 8891235 -Dowel Pin; 8030231 – Screw 10-32 x 3/8 P-THMS; 8050201 – Nut 10-32 Hex Nylock
84500402 – RDR Mount, Under Hull (Screw Type); 84500201 – Rudder Housing, Under Hull;
84502301 – Sister Screw, Pro RDR Assy; 8031490 – Screw 8-32 X 1/2 FHMS-P;
84504001 – Torsion Spring, Rudder;
84500101 – Rudder Blade Pro A; 84612001 – Rudder Blade, Large Pro A 

Call or stop by for details – 716-213-0350 or contact us (direct link)

Additional information

Weight 0.00 lbs
Choose Part

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.